2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Crystal Springs GC
2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Crystal Springs GC
Updated: 8/2/2010 4:10 pm PDT


Round 1 Pairings - Wednesday, August 04, 2010


Crystal Springs GC

TimeTeeTeamPlayer
8:00 am1Silver Creek Valley CCDennis Root
Silver Creek Valley CCArthur Knapp
Half Moon Bay GCBill Ash
Half Moon Bay GCMike Loughlin
8:10 am1Golden Bay GCTim Cottengim
Golden Bay GCBrian Lund
Katz GCGeorge Allen
Katz GCBruce Greene
8:20 am1Presidio GCAlan Harris
Presidio GCRobert Borden
LMEA GCDrew Lance III
LMEA GCRon Riso
8:30 am1McNally's GCMike Bowler
McNally's GCRay Buck
Valley Oaks GCSteve Beshwate
Valley Oaks GCRandy Pickens
8:40 am1Silver Creek Valley CC 2Bell Frank
Silver Creek Valley CC 2Mike Smead
Valley Oaks GC 2John Allison
Valley Oaks GC 2Raul Marquez
8:50 am1Bay Meadows GCDon Wallace
Bay Meadows GCDon Edmonds
Olympic Club 3David Thompson
Olympic Club 3Frank Lawson
9:00 am1Crystal Springs GC 2Robert Simi
Crystal Springs GC 2Robert Theisen
Tahoe City GCC 2Rod Collins
Tahoe City GCC 2Jim Reese
9:10 am1Redwood Empire GCCCraig Pinkard
Redwood Empire GCCDrew Irwin
Shoreline GCGene Van Puymbroeck
Shoreline GCBrian Ferguson
9:20 am1Peacock GCMarla Daniel
Peacock GCJane Kawamura
Crystal Springs GCBill Frisbie
Crystal Springs GCAl Steenvoorde
9:30 am1Little River Inn GCWilliam Gibney
Little River Inn GCGarry Vantassel
Par Valley GCRon Villa
Par Valley GCStephen Niemann
9:40 am1Valley Oaks GC 3Frank Murphy
Valley Oaks GC 3Darrell Bridges
AMD GCRobert Williams
AMD GCDennis Blatchford
9:50 am1Olympic Club 2Peter Emrich
Olympic Club 2Bill Walsh
What A Racquet GCBernie Bolter
What A Racquet GCGary Fuller
10:00 am1Pheasant Run GC 2Rick Welk
Pheasant Run GC 2Trent Donahue
SRI International GCMike Tracy
SRI International GCJames Delcarlo
10:10 am1Pheasant Run GCGary Fontanilla
Pheasant Run GCGreg Doucette
Tahoe City GCCRobert Camarella
Tahoe City GCCLawrence Bechdolt
10:20 am1San Mateo County GCRichard Flanagan
San Mateo County GCHorace Hurst
SF Bay Area EWGACandy Berlin
SF Bay Area EWGAStacey Baba
10:30 am1Poplar Creek GC 2Perry Saxton
Poplar Creek GC 2Jamie Banducci
Olympic ClubWilliam Smith
Olympic ClubSteve Gregoire
10:40 am1Poplar Creek GCPatrick Wetteland
Poplar Creek GCPaul Wyrsch
Bay Area Pinseekers GCBill Boyer
Bay Area Pinseekers GCRick Flesher
10:50 am1Valley Gardens GCJim Thompson
Valley Gardens GCDan Wagner
WAGA West WomenBev Cabellon
WAGA West WomenRod Aguilar
11:00 am1Sunnyvale Senior Sitizens GC Art Aquino
Sunnyvale Senior Sitizens GC Felix Charpentier