2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Haggin Oaks GC
2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Haggin Oaks GC
Updated: 7/30/2010 12:01 pm PDT


Round 1 Pairings - Wednesday, August 04, 2010


Haggin Oaks - Mackenzie

TimeTeeTeamPlayer
8:00 am1Sacramento Federal Emp. GCJerry Ehlman
Sacramento Federal Emp. GCRalph Duxbury
Yolo Fliers Club 3Jack Dekreek
Yolo Fliers Club 3Charles Geyer
8:10 am1Lake Wildwood GC 2Frank Chilberto
Lake Wildwood GC 2Larry Maday
Cherry Island GC 2Ronald Gostage
Cherry Island GC 2Russell Enyart
8:20 am1Modesto GCGerald Hott
Modesto GCRon Beck
Cherry Island GCBruce Craighton
Cherry Island GCMartha Maxwell
8:30 am1Emerald Lakes GC 2Gary Conner
Emerald Lakes GC 2Derrick Stevens
Sacramento Realty GCDave Jones
Sacramento Realty GCKathy Donnell
8:40 am1Emerald Lakes GCEd Collins
Emerald Lakes GCPatrick Linane
Sacramento DivotsDennis Bean
Sacramento DivotsJerry Bircher
8:50 am1Sac District GCStan Shibata
Sac District GCDennis Bellet
Whitney Oaks GCGreg Larson
Whitney Oaks GCDouglas King
9:00 am1Yolo Fliers Club 2Greg Gartung
Yolo Fliers Club 2Robert Blakeslee
Black Oak GC 2Pat Brown
Black Oak GC 2David Chapman
9:10 am1Pacific Service Emp GCEarl Tiapon
Pacific Service Emp GCGarry Sparks
Timber Creek GC 2Bill Whitney
Timber Creek GC 2Chuck Krause
9:20 am1Tahoe Donner GCDavid Parsons
Tahoe Donner GCJoel Korelitz
Mather GCKeith Arnold
Mather GCMyril Hoag
9:30 am1Lake Tahoe GCRoger Inouye
Lake Tahoe GCRichard Hood
Ancil Hoffman GC 3Don Markham
Ancil Hoffman GC 3Andy Clark
9:40 am1Davis GCTim Reid
Davis GCWilliam Booth
Grips Fast GCJay Polson
Grips Fast GCMichael Bissing
9:50 am1Davis GC 2Steve Roberts
Davis GC 2Kathy Roberts
Folsom Coaches GCMichael Kitchen
Folsom Coaches GCJerry Ellsworth
10:00 am1River Oaks GCRobert Morley
River Oaks GCNancy Rosa
North Shore NoodlesGary Hatlestad
North Shore NoodlesBob Milani
10:10 am1Lake Wildwood GCJoe Murphy
Lake Wildwood GCRobert Pucci
Black Oak GCWallace Hieronimus
Black Oak GCLloyd Larson
10:20 am1Swallows Nest GCJohn Schotsal
Swallows Nest GCArmand Burruel
Whitney Oaks GC 3Charles Roberts
Whitney Oaks GC 3Ben Menold
10:30 am1Whitney Oaks GC 2Gary White
Whitney Oaks GC 2Ed McGreehan
Santa Teresa GCRick Hilton
Santa Teresa GCJohn King
10:40 am1EWGA Sacramento ChapterDeana Frandsen
EWGA Sacramento ChapterLinda Reid
Turkey Creek GCCharles Casey
Turkey Creek GCPeter Lent
10:50 am1Sunrise GCCharles West
Sunrise GCDave Fondersmith
Ancil Hoffman GC 2Gary Younglove
Ancil Hoffman GC 2Jerry Jurach
11:00 am1Tahoe Donner GC 2Carl Johnson
Tahoe Donner GC 2George Bielous
Springfield at Whitney Oaks SrDean Kapsalis
Springfield at Whitney Oaks SrBob Dottai
11:10 am1Ancil Hoffman GCTom Novi
Ancil Hoffman GCRichard Battistessa
Sacramento Co Employees GCJames Bradley
Sacramento Co Employees GCJack Miller
11:20 am1Timber Creek GCWilliam Wihl
Timber Creek GCJames Knight
Bing Maloney GCPaul Domyancic
Bing Maloney GCRichard Singer
11:30 am1Yolo Fliers ClubRay Shurtz
Yolo Fliers ClubMichael Read
Wildhorse GC 2Lynn Rader
Wildhorse GC 2William Smith
11:40 am1Wildhorse GCFrank Emmons
Wildhorse GCCarl Freywald
Fiji - US GCRishi Prasad
Fiji - US GCRup Chand