2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Metropolitan GL
2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Metropolitan GL
Updated: 8/2/2010 10:12 am PDT


Round 1 Pairings - Wednesday, August 04, 2010


Metropolitan GL

TimeTeeTeamPlayer
8:00 am1Tilden Park GCRonald Vincent
Tilden Park GCTom Robertson
Course at Wente VineyardsDoug Stuhr
Course at Wente VineyardsBo Rothchild
8:10 am1Richmond CCLouis Franecke
Richmond CCMike Iker
Links at Bodega HarbourEdward Vail
Links at Bodega HarbourTom Isaak
8:20 am1Course at Wente Vineyards 2David Byron
Course at Wente Vineyards 2Larry Green
Hi-Lo GCSam Chang
Hi-Lo GCRoger Matsui
8:30 am1Chevron GC of San RamonSimon Tao
Chevron GC of San RamonKimon Antoniadis
Holiday GGLayton Hansen
Holiday GGMarvin Millet
8:40 am1Alameda County GCNorman Gomes
Alameda County GCRon Schwarz
Sunday Only GCWarren Butts
Sunday Only GCCraig Cytron
8:50 am1Metropolitan GL 2Salvador Gomez
Metropolitan GL 2Peter Petit
Castlewood CC 3Bruce Goslin
Castlewood CC 3Rick Hammel
9:00 am1Callippe Preserve GC 2Ed Churka
Callippe Preserve GC 2Dennis Spielvogel
Castlewood CCHarry Avila
Castlewood CCGeorge Salmon
9:10 am150th State Hawaiian GCDan Webster
50th State Hawaiian GCThomas Smith
Alameda GCGordon Kono
Alameda GCCraig Simpson
9:20 am1Foon Hay Seniors GCRobert Cheung
Foon Hay Seniors GCThomas Morrison
Callippe Preserve GCKeith Hillegass
Callippe Preserve GCJoe Compton
9:30 am13 G's GC / North Bay GCSherwin Harris
3 G's GC / North Bay GCAlphas Scoggins
Callippe Preserve GC 3Tom Deroza
Callippe Preserve GC 3Don Ceresa
9:40 am1Palo Alto GCBrad Miller
Palo Alto GCPeter Malloy
Tri City GCBill McMullen
Tri City GCRon Miller
9:50 am1Metropolitan GLPaul Greenberg
Metropolitan GLJohn Rampa
Lincoln Park GCStanley Miller
Lincoln Park GCLeland Landry
10:00 am1Wells Fargo GCPerry Gardner
Wells Fargo GCDennis Bach
Bay Area Union PrintersMark Taylor
Bay Area Union PrintersDick Krejci
10:10 am1Sharp Park GCSam Hernandez
Sharp Park GCBill Jones
Gleneagles GCPeter Moore
Gleneagles GCRobert Kovash
10:20 am1T2green GC of San CarlosBob Roeder
T2green GC of San CarlosDon Sandin
San Leandro GC 2Robert Stolz
San Leandro GC 2Juan Villegas
10:30 am1Sunol Valley GCGene Saracco
Sunol Valley GCJoe Skerbec
VegaJoseph Maylas
VegaMartin Chong
10:40 am1Walnut Creek GCMichael Hardy
Walnut Creek GCThomas Farrell
San Leandro GCLeo Pagan
San Leandro GCAnthony Chamskas
10:50 am1Sharp Park GC 2George Fox
Sharp Park GC 2Jeff Volosing
Martin Marietta GCJohn Gao
Martin Marietta GCSteve DeRosa
11:00 am1Sunnyvale GCJim Perko
Sunnyvale GCEarl Cooper
Cherry Chase GCAlan Silverman
Cherry Chase GCRich Elliott
11:10 am1Shoreline GCDan Barreras
Shoreline GCChris Arata
Wednesday Foreplayers GCSunny Kwon
Wednesday Foreplayers GCJacob Smith