2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Poppy Hills GC
2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Poppy Hills GC
Updated: 7/27/2010 12:53 pm PDT


Round 1 Pairings - Wednesday, August 04, 2010


Poppy Hills

TimeTeeTeamPlayer
7:30 am1GC at Boulder RidgeMichael Braden
GC at Boulder RidgeJohn Pfahnl
Copper River CC 3Michael Dennen
Copper River CC 3Allen Longcor
7:40 am1Moffett Field GCJim Cardenas
Moffett Field GCRich Hulsker
Merced GCC 2Ray Flores
Merced GCC 2Don Mancebo
7:50 am1Morro Bay GCShadie East
Morro Bay GCRudi Semenza
Dry Creek GCGreg Burghardt
Dry Creek GCJeff Mack
8:00 am1GC at Boulder Ridge 2Richard Roth
GC at Boulder Ridge 2Ed Jones
El Rancho Chico GCSteve Nord
El Rancho Chico GCSam Davis
8:10 am1Greenhorn Creek GCDavid Gigliotti
Greenhorn Creek GCKen Helmbacher
Wildhawk Players Association 2Larry McLeod
Wildhawk Players Association 2Elliot Yaffee
8:20 am1Christian GC of Central CalifoKeith Dickie
Christian GC of Central CalifoDon Loyd
Valley Hi CC 2Dennis Arnal
Valley Hi CC 2Jim Cover
8:30 am1District 6 Caltrans GCBill Scribner
District 6 Caltrans GCJim Shirley
Napa Valley CC 2Trent Cave
Napa Valley CC 2Tom Feutz
8:40 am1Copper River CC 2Alan Filgas
Copper River CC 2Paul Santy
Green Valley CCSteve Ikard
Green Valley CCSteve Walker
8:50 am1GC at Quail LodgeGery Grey
GC at Quail LodgeTom Linden
Napa Valley CCSteve Perry
Napa Valley CCJames Gibson
9:00 am1Paradise Valley GCTed Anderson
Paradise Valley GCDavid Webb
Merced GCCJoe Collins
Merced GCCWes Barkwill
9:10 am1Lockeford Springs GCDavid McDonald
Lockeford Springs GCPete Roy
Copper River CCTom Chausse
Copper River CCStan Ward
9:20 am1Stanford University GC 2Donald Stemmle
Stanford University GC 2Ken Imatani
Gilroy GCC 2Dave Perez
Gilroy GCC 2Tom Reineccius
9:30 am1Boulder Creek GCPaul Novie
Boulder Creek GCLarry Krepelka
Shadow Lakes GCJohn Torres
Shadow Lakes GCLarry Enos
9:40 am1Stanford University GC 3David Wilkins
Stanford University GC 3Richard Strock
Valley Hi CCRob Jones
Valley Hi CCArturo Flores
9:50 am1Empire Ranch GCRobert Long
Empire Ranch GCMichael Griffin
Lockeford Springs GC 2Harvey Dopp
Lockeford Springs GC 2Bill Clavin
10:00 am1Gilroy GCCGeorge Lutz
Gilroy GCCGarry Theroux
Harding Park GCPhilip Havlicek
Harding Park GCTom Munyer
10:10 am1UAL 32 GCClyde Minter
UAL 32 GCRichard Kneppler
Green Tree Tournament GCMike Furey
Green Tree Tournament GCMichael Foster
10:20 am1GC at Quail Lodge 2Bucky Jackson
GC at Quail Lodge 2Ron Leidig
Cinnabar Hills 2Jesus Perez
Cinnabar Hills 2Mark Cogliandro
10:30 am1Stanford University GCFred Behling
Stanford University GCGus James
Morro Bay GC 2Don Albin
Morro Bay GC 2Mike Nielson
10:40 am1Dairy Creek GCBarry Smith
Dairy Creek GCMitch West
Cinnabar HillsJim Delong
Cinnabar HillsJim Rice
10:50 am1Wildhawk Players AssociationRobert Imrisek
Wildhawk Players AssociationPhil Kuhn
Santa Teresa GCDelwyn Hocker
Santa Teresa GCDean Schoen