2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Rooster Run GC
2010 NCGA Senior Four-Ball Net Qualifying – Rooster Run GC
Updated: 8/3/2010 8:24 am PDT


Round 1 Pairings - Wednesday, August 04, 2010


Rooster Run GC

TimeTeeTeamPlayer
8:00 am1Dry Creek GCDave Haubert
Dry Creek GCEarnest Spencer
Buckingham GCCFred Figg
Buckingham GCCTom Jolin
8:10 am1Northwood GCJohn Failing
Northwood GCSteve Trippe
Swing HardKevin Miller
Swing HardNick Whitney
8:20 am1Agilent Soco GCChuck Maker
Agilent Soco GCMichael Powers
Redwood Empire GCCDon Nolan
Redwood Empire GCCWilliam Henderson
8:30 am1Shelter Cove GCDavid Selby
Shelter Cove GCRoger Carson
Oakmont GC 2Jerry Hyde
Oakmont GC 2Sean McDermott
8:40 am1Oakmont GCWill Trbovich
Oakmont GCAllen Laporte
Lawyers & Judges GANicholas Blonder
Lawyers & Judges GAThomas Walsh
8:50 am1Bennett Valley GCWayne Hoffer
Bennett Valley GCMarshall MacDonald
Bennett Valley GC 2Mel Arnerich
Bennett Valley GC 2Mickey Rabinovitz
9:00 am1Bennett Valley GC 3Richard Mejia
Bennett Valley GC 3Michael Huntoon
Glenn GCCDean Hutchens
Glenn GCCRay Pearson
9:10 am1Glenn GCC 2Randy McGarr
Glenn GCC 2Joe Gomez
Indian Valley GCDon Benson
Indian Valley GCJohn Potocny
9:20 am1San Geronimo GCTed Harris
San Geronimo GCTom Patterson
Rooster Run Senior GCRobert Crosat
Rooster Run Senior GCMichael Ford
9:30 am1Healdsburg GCLarry Corso
Healdsburg GCTim Keegan
Rooster Run Senior GC 2Michael Root
Rooster Run Senior GC 2Mark Sanders
9:40 am1Sonoma GAMartin Bajuk
Sonoma GAPatrick Connolley
Mountain Springs GCDouglas Peters
Mountain Springs GCJack Samuelian
9:50 am1Sebastopol GCJohn Taylor
Sebastopol GCJerry Millerick
Fountaingrove GACAli Fotouhi
Fountaingrove GACThomas Parker
10:00 am1Fountaingrove GAC 2Dennis McGrath
Fountaingrove GAC 2Chuck Josephs
Wilcox Oaks GCBuddy Young
Wilcox Oaks GCRalph Johnson
10:10 am1Wilcox Oaks GC 2Paul Spencer
Wilcox Oaks GC 2Robert Wierzbicki
Goats GCJim Brock
Goats GCKeith Marsh
10:20 am1Aetna Springs GCMichael Herdell
Aetna Springs GCDavid Lee
Blarneyballers GCBill Seim
Blarneyballers GCMike Harrison
10:30 am1Windsor GCBarry Evans
Windsor GCJim Miller
Meadowood Napa ValleyRichard Crebs
Meadowood Napa ValleyWiley Wright
10:40 am1Cypress Lakes GCWilliam Booth
Cypress Lakes GCEdward Henton
Hidden Valley Lake GCBen Kennedy
Hidden Valley Lake GCSteven Robertson
10:50 am1Adobe Creek GCWayne Hinrichs
Adobe Creek GCJohn Mundy
Adobe Creek GC 2Mike Larsen
Adobe Creek GC 2Michael O'Connor
11:00 am1Eureka GCRich Steinhelper
Eureka GCRoger Massey
Sea Ranch GCThomas Prosek
Sea Ranch GCJohn Barnes
11:10 am1Mare Island GCKen Davena
Mare Island GCGeorge Young
Benbow GCPat Goodman
Benbow GCJim Truitt
11:20 am1Shasta Valley GCCJim McConnell
Shasta Valley GCCJim Kleaver
Blue Rock Springs GCMike Coakley
Blue Rock Springs GCRobert Mansfield